2syde with the HitzCrib Entertainment ceo D'won
2syde with the HitzCrib Entertainment ceo D'won
Back
Next
OUR ARTISTS
JOIN OUR FACEBOOK
© Copyright 2018. All right reserved
A WCG Creation


Year Signed: 2016
Real Names: Gbadebo Oluwafemi Michael Born January 5 1992 , Known as 2 Syde, is a Nigerian highlife, R & B pop, Afropop, Dancehall, Afrobeat singer and songwriter. He is currently signed to Hitzcrib Entertainment.
Early Life:
He hails from Ij....
Read more
 
 
Read more
Year Signed: 2016
Real Name: "Clement Oluwasegun Ezekiel"
Stage Name "Engoblow"

Early Life:
Born on the 14th day of July to the Clement family.
Nursery, primary and secon...
Facebook
Phone:
+234 809 299 0499
+234 803 223 8623

General Enquiries:
Send Us a mail!

Media & Event:
Email Media Team

Timing:
Mon - Fri (08:00 to 16:00)
Contact Info